ATTN: Parent and Student SIS Portal Users. The GRADE Tab has been disabled as final grades are calculated. You will be able to review grades soon.

Stourbridge Primary Center homeroom listings announced

HONESDALE – The classroom assignments have been announced for the 2016-2017 school year.

Kindergarten

Room 1, Mrs. Meagher

Dominick Davis, Benjamin Iloff, Julianne Kerna, Vada Killam, Jayce Kinney, Gavin Kromko, Kase Krupa, Myah Mahoney, Gianna Mcadams, Nadia Newfiekd, Giovanni Patrisso, Logan Rickert, Sheila Robbins, Dominic Schuman, Grace Shursky, Cameron Stinavage, Alexander Valerio, Jordan Verola.

Room 2, Mrs. Gallik

Evelyn Bond, Sophia Bond, Abel Brand, Jacoby Breidenstein, Colby Bunting, Elaina Canfield, Ryan Cook Jr., Evan Elferis, Michael Falco, Nasheara Feliz, Isabella Johnson, Cody Peterson, James Ramirez, Dylan Smith, Addison Swingle, Madison Yorn.

Room 3, Mrs. Ludwig

Eli Bishop, Nathan Burke, Hunter Dennis, Samantha Flores, Timothy Haig, Angel Hernandez, Desmond Jennings, Jacob Kix, Brynn Mahon, Blake Martin, Quinn Miller, Brayden Mowatt-Degraw, Tyler Riefler, Charles Rollison, Esme Schloesser, Adalyn Schweighofer, Brynlee Schweigofer.

Room 4, Mrs. Bunnell

Nicholas Chmura, Dylan Crown, Johnathan Dexheimer, Mia Drake, Aislyn Dutton, Leah Grimaldi, Lillyann Hadden, Adam Hessling, Kaylem Kresge, Bobbie Macdowell, Kaitly Mullings, Connor Reed, Zoey Rupp, Nathaniel Scholl, Benjamin Tiffany, Isaiah Young.

Room 5, Mrs. Kretschmer

Ryker Andersen, Miranda Austin, Carter Brink, Zeta Bunnell, Sydnee Evans, Abigail Flederbach, Tyler Garing, Calum Gillow, Daniel Hiller, Mercades Barnum Kenyon, Cayden Marchesin, Michael Modugno, Thy Nguyen, Leandra Perez, James Smith, Zoey Tyler, Hailey VanBlarcom, Russell Vanhorn, Jacob Victor.

Room 9, Mrs. McGinnis

Brentley Acker, Phaedra O'malley Caden, Elizabeth Canfield, Kaitlyn Carroll, Eli Collins, Zane Elswick, Rayghan Erbach, Christian Hernandez, Clay Kaltsas, Keira Kelly,Garrison Kopesky, Corbin Langman, Colton Mander, Brooklynn Moran, Victor Nieves, Brandon Ropke, Riley Schmidt.

Room 10, Mrs. Williams

Dominic Albano, Jacob Batzel, Caven Brady, Dylan Daniels, Luke Erbach, Jordan Hattler, Kerra Heimbach, Charlemagne Josefek, Mason Labar, Eli Pearson, Tiffany Perez, Kinley Platt, Paige Roegner, Danica Shearer, Peightyn Smith, Elijah Snyder, Libby Sullivan, Meaghan Tuttle, Keith Weir.

Room 7, Mrs. Cavanaugh

Alexis Fuller, Jocelyn Hicks, Travis Savage, Logan Stephens, Nicole Whispell, Anthony Williams.

First Grade

Room 11, Mrs. Panza

Madison Canfield, Drew Daniels, Brynn Derrick, Payton Edwards, Rylie Ford, Lyla Gardner, Mackenzi Giblin, Delia Goff, Landon Hadden, Alexander Kerna, Cooper Mcghie, Marley Reynolds, Timothy Riefler, Korilyn Roche, Matthew Schupper, Andrea Seminario, Ava Sibal, Evan Steffens.

Room 12, Ms. Schroeder

Briley Acker, Debora Carela Santos, Mason Decker, Easton Dickison, Ayden Gager, Dominic Josefek, Logan Lent, Morgan Lurvey, Tyler Malti, Alexis Mazzotta, Margaret Murray, Leonora Orellana Anton, Jonah Pritchard, Roxana Reece, Jaina Brie Robbins, Antonio Villalobos, Allie Walczyk.

Room 13, Mr. Semon

Odin Andersen, Adrianna Bigio Torres, Braeden Daddis, Mason Dalesky, Madison Decker, Megan Doherty, Brayden Fritsch, Addison Gallik, Joella Gavitt, Benjamin Head, Spencer Krajkovich, Max Labruno, Sophia Mercado, Xander Olver, Sara Rosas, Peyton Smith, Joseph Wood.

Room 14, Mrs. Short

Brianna Bodie, Maximilian Bunnell, Chase Cobourn, Eydn Fairchild, Ethan Kazinski, Alexander Maharaj, Jenna Murray, Leo Nichols, Isabella O'Connell, Ellie Pasquini, Haley Robbins, Alina Shanfelder, Lavona Sheerer, Caleb Smith, Gavin White, Mackenzie White.

Room 17, Mrs. Jones

Wilhelmina Beisel, Hannah Diehl, Joclyn Doherty, Alexandria Eisele, Kylie Kline, Connor Knapp, Carson Koguc, Tawni Long, Admiel Martinez, Logan Meyers, Keegan Pender, Lindsey Schneider, Payton-Rogue Shelton, Tobiaz Smith, Caleb Spaulding, Ivan Thol, Jazmin Wells, Justice Zielinski.

Room 18, Mrs. Costa

John Chmura, Adison Davis, Karter Gyle, Cameron Gyurkovic, Derek Hnath, Dontae Joseph, Jolene Kelly, Lily Krause, Damien Lahr, Madison Mertz, Maddison Miller, Paige Ross, Heath Scott Jr., Leeanna Swartz, Daniel Torres, Arianna Valerio, Braya Watson, Emmalie Wolfenberg.

Room 20, Mr. Yagelski

Dameon Acosta, Cheyenne Breidenstein, Loran Gager, Demi Wilcox.

Room 21, Mrs. Gearhart

Nicholas Kann, Nikolas Skaggs, Caden Stalter.

Second Grade

Room 23, Mrs. Rickard

Abigail Beatty, Isabella Bird, Cailyn Bunting, Abby Case, Liam Dennis, Aaliyah Eldridge, Sawyer Fritz, Landen Gualdino, Khaliyl Jackson, Maddox Johnson, Jane Lucke, Emma Lukawitz, Raegan Mosher, Payton Nolan, Sage-Elizabeth Questore, Trisha Schaeffer, Charlotte Schultz, Emmalee Steffens, Craig Stiles, Preston Tyler.

Room 24, Mrs. Schupper

Wyatt Avery, Jason Bronson, Ryan Chesna, Kaylee Corcoran, Gabriel Edsall, Jaidann Eve,Ja'lynn Gerard, Kadin Killam, Leah Klinkiewicz, Caralena Kopesky, Logan Lester, Eric Mcgrath, Nicholas O'Connell, Elianys Ramos Cruz, Woodlan Reynolds, Owen Robbins, Carter Schweighofer, Connor Shupe, Faith Slish, Aleah Spry, Issac Winer.

Room 25, Mrs. Olver

Gabriel Allie, Christian Bertholf, Hailey Brady, Parker Brown, Mary Chorba, Matthew Christiansen, Maurice Dennis, Gabriel Duda, Raegan Fox, Rhys Glossenger, Hannah Gordish, Konnor Klusmeyer, Cadence Kretschmer, Maureen Meagher, Lilyana O'Connell, Brice Ordnung, Owen Phillips, Olivia Reed, Michael Reiprich, Nathan Schuman, Dante Thompson.

Room 26, Mrs. Platt

Abiagael Carrick, Keagen DeGraw, Mason Flynn, Kaydence Frampton, Raymond Harrington, Kayla Kominski, David Martin, Dominick Masucci, Gavin Murray, Makaylee Nober, Jacob Ramos, Lily Reinfurt, Charlie Rickert, Aaron Roegner, Julie Saylor, Owen Schell, Benjamin Schneider, Shane Slusser, Heather Utegg, Hailey White, Dylan Wilborn.

Room 27, Ms. Murray

Margaret Becker, Trevan Dahlgren, Madalyn Decker, Ethan DeRoss, Paul Duda, Michael Friscia, Harlow Gavins, Devon Gilson, Angela Jadman, Kadyn Kinney, Dana Martin, Jack Michko, Bridget Murray, Liam Platt, Autumn Razny, Tori Reed, Wayde Robbins, Liyah Rylka, William Shaffer, Aiden Tasker, Raviv-Javi Wolfe, Brody Wood-Finnerty.

Room 28, Mrs. Ahern

Jayden Bakker, Gavin Briggs, Eli Carmody, Ethan Corso, Olivia Dutton, Devin Hopkins, Reed Howell, Ryan Irwin, Tyler Kolshorn, Seth Lestrange, Brenna Martin, Claire Meagher, Aidan Michaud, Thomas Mills, Kailee Peterson, Mason Peterson, Corey Pollack, Anthony Rafalko, Calvin Rosar, Mia Wolfe, Leah Zuby.